Members

Last update  2018/08/13

(Stuffs)

Professor: Eiichiro FUKUSAKI

Associate Professor:  Shuichi Shinma

Assistant Professor: Sastia Prama PUTRI

Cross Appointment Professor: Yuko FUKUI (Suntory Global Innovation Center)

Cross Appointment Associate Professor: FENNY, Martha Dwivany (Institute of Technology, Bandung)

Secretary: Keiko Nishijima

Postgraduate Researcher: Masahiro FURUNO

Postgraduate Researcher: Izumi KOIDE

Postgraduate Researcher: Kyoko HASHIMOTO

Postgraduate Researcher: Hitomi YADORI

Postgraduate Researcher: Kana KUSUNOKI

Postgraduate Researcher: Saori UCHIDA

Invited Professor: Nobuo TANAKA (Emeritus Professor of Kyoto Institute of Technology)

Invited Professor: Takeshi BAMBA (Kyushu University)

Invited Associate Professor: Yoshihiro IZUMI (Kyushu University)

Invited Associate Professor: Yasumune Nakayama (Sojo University) 

Invited Researcher: Hiroshi TSUGAWA (RIKEN Center for Sustainable Resource Science)

 

(Students)

D3: (Autumn batch): Hiroko TSUTSUMI

D3: Atsuki MURATA

D2(Autumn batch): Makoto IMURA

D2(English course): Artnice Mega FathimaAnjaritha Aulia Rizky Parijadi

D2: Yosuke NAKANOHidetoshi TERADA

D1(Autumn batch): Miwa SATO

D1 (English course): Adinda Darwati Kadar (DDProgram),  Adinda Putri Wisman,  Sivamoke Dissook

D1: Emi Takeo,  Moyu Taniguchi,  Katsuaki Nitta

M3(Double degree program): Kana YAMAMOTO

M2(English course): SAFIRA LATIFA ERLAN

GGA PUTRI(Safira)RATTANABURI PITCHAPA (Ploy)NUSANTARA PUTRA FILEMON JALU(Jalu)

M2: Tomoya IRIFUNE, Yosuke ENOMOTO, Seitaro Ohtsu, Akiko KAMICHIKA, Kaoru KISHIMOTO, Yuji Hayashi, Sana Subhan Memon SAKURAI, Shoya ARAKWA

M1(English course); Malikul Ikram, Dahlan Hadi Akbar, Sri Hayathi

M1(DDP) Nathanael Steven, Fitri Amalia

M1 Yasushi UMAKOSHI , Kohei MIYOSHI, Ayana MURAKAMI, Tomoyuki YAMANA, Daisuke WATAI, Arisa SATO, Soichiro IKUTA

B4   Yukina OTO, Yosuke NAMBU, Yuki NISHI, Makiho MINAMI, Kana YAMAMOTO (Mana), Kohei YOSHIKAWA

B3(G30 CBCMP English course)Masahide HOSHINO